Staff

Stefanie Alvarez.................... Special Education

Carolina Arrellana ………………………………..Spanish

Guadalupe Arzola ………………………………. Spanish

Tatiana Astroza.................................... Spanish

Marcia Azevedo …………………. Special Education

Ravdip Bassi …………………………………………. Math

Irene Bautista.......................................... Math

John Bussard................................................ PE

Trish Byers............................................... Math

Randy Cerny............................. Criminal Justice

Tracey Clark.......................................... Science

Linda Cooper................................... Leadership

Anna Daniels......................................... English

Kaye De La Cruz...................................... Nurse

Stephen Dias......................................... Drama

Rocio Diaz................................................ Math

Angela Durossette................. Special Education

Bret Durossette.............. Dr Ed/Physical Education

Aaron Eden.......................................... Science

Aaron Ellenbarger………………………………..English

Brandi Erickson..................................... Science

Maria Figueroa…………………………….…………..Math

Walt Frey................................................. Math

Suzanne Garcia.................... Physical Education

Anthony Gerads................................... Science

Clinton Goblirsch…………………………Social Studies

Jorge Gonzalez..................................... Spanish

Traci Grainger............ Adaptive Physical Education

Kobie Griggs …………….………………………… English

Madeline Guerini ………………………………. English

Susan Hamasaki..................... Special Education

Tim Heintz ………………………………………………… Art

Susanna Hernandez............................... English

Darren Holman …………...... Welding/Agriculture

Lorna Huerta ………………………………………  Science

Brett Johnson........... Health/Physical Education

Lori Konschak......................... Home Economics

Jennifer Lewis....................... Special Education

Abel Maestas.......................................... Math

Melissa Marcussi ……………………………….. Science

Verenice Martinez- Coria …………………… Spanish

Kimberly McNeill………………………….Social Studies

Ron Megee ……………………………….……… Science

Ben Middleton...................................... English

Brandon Moring................... Physical Education

Sheri Moring............. Dance/Physical Education

Servando Narvaez ……………………………….. Math

Marie Newell…………………………………………Science

Shawna Nunes........................................ Math

Danica Page............................................. Math

Kristen Pallas.................................. Band/Choir

Tracy Pannell......................................... English

Ana Pantoja…………………………………………  Spanish

Daniel Perez.......................................... English

Amy Pezzoni ………………………………………   Science

Rina Raya …………………………….. Special Education

Rebekah Rodriguez....................... Social Studies

Toni Rouse............................................ English

Richard Ruiz........................... Special Education

Mardel Runnels (Bennett).................. Agriculture

Derrick Saenz- Payne…………………..Social Studies

Kathy Sanchez....................................... English

Rebecca Sanders................................... English

Tucker Schwarberg …………………………………. Math

Joseph Souza…………………………Special Education

Brittany Spielman................................. Science

Kristin Swanke.................... Graphic Design/Art

Justin Tate …………………………….Special Education

Steve Tomao............................................... Art

Ruth Truesdell............................................. Art

Christopher VanMeter.............. Manufacturing

Susan Vanni............................................. Math

David Vasquez ……………..…………….. Psychology

Vincent Vega....................................... Spanish

Robin Williams............................. Social Science

Pam Wray................................... Social Science

Aaron Yanagi ………………………….. Social Science